Time Classes Teacher Location Duration Sign Up
Mon 15-01-2018
7:00am Spin* Kieran Hatfield Spin Studio 45 Minute
8:15am Pilates* Jade Class Studio 1 Hour
8:30am Sprint Spin* Hannah Knowles Spin Studio 30 Minute
9:30am Pilates* Jade Class Studio 1 Hour
10:45am Tabata* Hannah Knowles Class Studio 1 Hour
5:30pm Core* Shelly Mudd Class Studio 30 Minute
6:00pm Spin* Jo Redfern Spin Studio 45 Minute
6:15pm Insanity Shelly Mudd Class Studio 30 Minute
7:00pm Circuit Training* Shelly Mudd Class Studio 45 Minute
Tue 16-01-2018
7:00am Boxercise* Alex Ensor Class Studio 45 Minute
9:00am Tone Zone* Mitch Coventry Class Studio 45 Minute
10:00am Core* Mitch Coventry Class Studio 30 Minute
10:45am Kettlercise* Louise Kyle Class Studio 1 Hour
5:00pm Tone Zone* Kieran Hatfield Class Studio 45 Minute
6:00pm Legs, Tums & Bums* Laura Middleton Class Studio 45 Minute
6:00pm Sprint Spin* Dave Middleton Spin Studio 30 Minute
7:00pm Pilates* Beth Class Studio 1 Hour
7:00pm Spin* Dave Middleton Spin Studio 45 Minute
Wed 17-01-2018
7:00am MMA Fitness* Lennie Chaney Class Studio 45 Minute Sign Up
8:30am Boxercise* Dave Middleton Class Studio 45 Minute Sign Up
9:30am HIP Pilates* Jade Class Studio 1 Hour Sign Up
9:30am Military Fitness* Lennie Chaney Outside 1 Hour Sign Up
10:45am Dynamic Yoga* Ian Wadsworth Class Studio 1 Hour Sign Up
5:00pm Boxercise* Alex Ensor Class Studio 45 Minute Sign Up
6:00pm Yoga* Sandra Da Silva Class Studio 1 Hour In Waiting List
6:30pm Sprint Spin* Alex Ensor Spin Studio 30 Minute Sign Up
7:15pm PoundFit* Shelly Mudd Class Studio 45 Minute Sign Up
Thu 18-01-2018
7:00am HIIT* Mitch Coventry Class Studio 45 Minute Sign Up
8:30am Spin* Hannah Knowles Spin Studio 45 Minute Sign Up
9:30am Yoga* Sandra Da Silva Class Studio 1 Hour Sign Up
10:45am Cardio Tone* Louise Kyle Class Studio 1 Hour Sign Up
5:00pm MMA Fitness* Lennie Chaney Class Studio 45 Minute Sign Up
6:00pm Sprint Spin* Lennie Chaney Spin Studio 30 Minute Sign Up
6:00pm HIP Pilates* Jade Class Studio 45 Minute In Waiting List
7:00pm Zumba* Courtney Casella-Crisp Class Studio 1 Hour Sign Up
7:00pm Spin* Alex Ensor Spin Studio 45 Minute Sign Up
Fri 19-01-2018
7:00am Insanity* Shelly Mudd Class Studio 45 Minute Sign Up
8:15am Pilates* Jade Class Studio 1 Hour In Waiting List
8:30am Sprint Spin* Shelly Mudd Spin Studio 30 Minute Sign Up
9:30am Pilates* Jade Class Studio 1 Hour In Waiting List
9:30am Outdoor Bootcamp* Alex Ensor Outside 1 Hour Sign Up
5:30pm Spin* Hannah Knowles Spin Studio 45 Minute Sign Up
6:30pm Tabata* Mitch Coventry Class Studio 30 Minute Sign Up
Sat 20-01-2018
8:00am HIIT* Mitch Coventry Class Studio 45 Minute Sign Up
9:00am Boxercise* Alex Ensor Class Studio 45 Minute Sign Up
10:15am PoundFit* Shelly Mudd Class Studio 45 Minute Sign Up
10:15am Outdoor Bootcamp* Alex Ensor Outside 1 Hour Sign Up
Sun 21-01-2018
9:00am Sprint Spin* Shelly Mudd Spin Studio 30 Minute Sign Up
9:30am Dynamic Yoga* Ian Wadsworth Class Studio 1 Hour Sign Up
10:45am Pilates* Shelly Mudd Class Studio 1 Hour Sign Up

Sorry, we are full

Currently all slots are booked for this class. If a space is to become available, we will send you an email.
×